Lineage

*******************2006****************

 

Destiny’s R.E.G.A.L. Design – Summer ’06 – National

#3

J. Morgan

Magnificent

Montgomery, AL

#6

L. VanDible

Sovereign

 Los Angeles, CA

 

Unstoppable A.L.P.H.A.s – Fall ’06 – National

#2 R. Ladd Undisputed Atlanta, GA

 

******************* Spring 2007****************


Alpha-Sites Attract – Spring ’07 – National

#1

L. Hampton

Elaborate

Tempe, AZ

#2

L. Sampy

Restraint

Houston, TX

 

******************* Fall 2007****************

 

Alpha in A mAjor  – Southern Region

#1

A. Allen

Solo

Houston, TX

 

Definitive Alphas – Western Region

#1

T. Knowles

Insightful

Gardena, CA

#2

C. McGregor

Quizzical

Glendale, AZ

 

Alpha’s Distinguished Gentlewomyn – Southeastern Region

#1

J. Primus

Dignified

Macon, GA

#2

D. Stinson

Prominent

Lithonia, GA

#3

R. Nesbitt

Esteemed

Byron, GA

 

*****************Spring ’08**************

 

GenuWINE Alpha TIME – Southern Region

#1

J. Mills

PrimeTIME

Houston, TX

#2

M. Thornton

ShoTIME

Houston, TX

#3

S. Jenkins

RealTIME

Houston, TX

 

X-Factors – Southeastern Region

#1

J. Lewis

Xplosive

Lithonia, GA

#2

S. Tatum

Xclusive

Alexander City, AL

 

Alpha E.L.E.M.E.N.T.S. – Western Region

#1

M. Corina

Enthroned

Riverside, CA

#2

M. Theus

Moksha

Los Angeles, CA

#3

K. Millsap

Quizi

Highland, CA

#4

N. Mays

Cazimi

Sacramento,

 

T.K.O. – Northeastern Region

#1

S. Horn

Koncise

Carbondale, IL

#2

A. McLaughlin

Koncrete

New York

 

*******************Summer ’08*****************

 

D.O. A. – Southeastern Region 

#1

L. Chandler

Ignite

Charlotte, NC

#2

S. Martin

Arctic

Lithonia, GA

#3

T. Meadows

Polar

Memphis, TN

#4

S. Jenkins

Sub-Zero

Stone Mtn, GA

#5

Q. McNeal

Spark

Montgomery, AL

#6

J. Nix

Flare

Union City, GA

#7

C. Stinson

Icey

Lynchburg, VA

#8

C. Wiley

Frost

Hialcoh, FL

 

*******************Fall ’08*****************

Alphas Monologue – Southeastern Region

#1

S. Mitchell

Premiere

Atlanta, GA

 

*******************Spring ’09***************** 

 

Royal Womyn of EXellence – Southern Region

#1

L. McIntosh

Exquisite

Arlington, TX

#2

K. Williamson

EXuberant

Fort Worth, TX

 

Survival of the Fly’ez- Southeastern Region

#1

L. Bonner

CompetanZ

Atlanta,GA

#2

A. Moore

SustenanZ

Stone Mountain, GA

#4

J.Smith

PermanenZ

Charlotte, NC

 

Alpha’s O.W.N. Melody – Northeastern Region

#1

J. Sykes

En-Tice

Westland, MI

#2

J. Gabrielle

Chozen

Minneapolis, MN

 

T.N.T. Alpha – Western Region

#1

L. Powell

Tenacity

Phoenix, AZ

 

*******************Summer ’09**************

 

8 Definitions of SWAG – Southern Region

#1

M. Carroll

Ecstatic

Fort Worth, TX

#2

T. Greer

Vigilant

Texas City, TX

#3

E. Williams

Precise

Desoto, TX

#4

L. Hill

Diligence

Houston, TX

#5

D. Holley

Confidential

Keller, TX

#6

B. Gates

Elusive

Irving, TX

#7

T. Thomas

Proficient

New Orleans, LA

#8

F. Spiller

Endurance

Arlington, TX

 

Alpha’s  NTuned – Western Region

#1

K. Winston

Ntense

Phoenix, AZ

#2

E. Powell

Nconspicuous

Las Vegas, NV

 

The Reincarnation of FLY – Northeastern Region

#1

B. Booker

Rezolv

Chicago, IL

 

Alpha’s Reign of Olympus – Southeastern Region

#1

N. Smith

ConceputAL

Montgomery, AL

#3

S. Fenn

FundamentAL

Montgomery, AL

 

*********************** Fall ‘ 09 *********************** 

 

E = Alpha2 – Western Region

#1

A. Adams

Enlightened

Sacramento, CA

#2

A. Phillips

Entity

Goleta, CA

 

Indestructible Alpha – Northeastern Region

#1

L . Hogue

Invictus

Yonkers, NY

 

*****************Spring ’10**************

 

Tribe Called Alpha – North Eastern Region

#1

B. Edwards

Quest

Philidephia, PA

#2

R. Edwards

Navigator

Indianapolis, IN

#3

L. Bailey

Excursion

Chicago, IL

 

Certified ALPHAS – Southern Region

#1

C. Warren

AmbitioZ

Fort Worth, TX

#2

T. Ware

Refined

Dallas, TX

 

XIII A.D. – Southeastern Region

#1

T. Reeves

Altitude

Fort Valley, GA

#2

M. Sanders

Diplomatic

Conyers, GA

#3

P. Smith

Authentic

Atlanta, GA

#4

J. Ballard

Devoted

Hattiesburg, MS

#5

C. Lee

Antidote

Fairfield, AL

#6

N. Bradley

Audio

Lilburn, GA

#7

J. Young

Debonair

Norcross, GA

#8

A. Randall

Decipher

Statesboro, GA

#9

B. Bailey

Academic

Apex, NC

#10

C. Williams

Dedicated

Macon, GA

#11

S. Werts

Audacious

College Park, GA

#12

K. Craig

Definitive

Apex, NC

#13

L. Threadgill

Adrenaline

Birmingham , AL

 

*******************Fall ’12**************** 

 

Rebirth of the Alphas

#3

S. Moore

Prototype

Dallas, TX

 

*******************Summer ’13**************** 

GuardianZ of the AlphaZ Throne

#1

V. Cross

ChAmpion

Norristown, PA

#2

S. Bishop

Cato

Dallas, TX

#3

W. Greenwood

ChivALrous

Chicago, IL

#4

M. Perry

Con-10-der

Charlotte, NC

#5

J. Mitchell

Caden

Columbus, OH

#6

R. Little

ConQuest

West Sacramento, CA

 

*******************Spring ’14**************** 

ALphaZ Reign SuPrEmE

 

#1

S. Beevers

PRodigy

Las Vegas, NV

#2

B. Kelley

ENvigor

Columbus, OH

#3

T. Johnson

EXuLtAnt

Dallas, TX

 

*******************Fall ’14****************
ALphapocalypZ
 

#1

K. Ealy

VAnquish

Chicago, IL

#2

T. Morgan

VibrAnce

Atlanta, GA

#3

S. Taylor

VALiant

Dallas, TX

 

*******************Spring ’15****************
Alpha’s Epic F.I.V.E.

#1

K. Pickett

Excellent1

Albuquerque, NM

#2

S. Chester

2ruth

Dallas, TX

#3

C. Reynolds

L3gend

Smyrna, TN

#4

T. Stevenson

MysticAL

Jacksonville, FL

#5

J. Bogerty

LyricAL

Jacksonville, FL

*****************Spring ’16****************
L.O.A

#1

N. Gittens

DynAmic

Deerpark, NY

#2

M. Tyson

EquinOx

Hampton, VA

#3

Z. Perry

StimuLuz

Fredricksburg, VA

 

 

*****************Spring ’17*****************

 

ALphaZ 9 D.E.E.P.

#2 M.Rodgers Exodus Detroit, MI
#3 B.Lee ENquire Suitland, MD
#4 O.Ognusola PERception Chicago, IL
#5 P. Jackson ENdowed Whitman, PA
#6 C. Russell REALity Bladensburg, MD
#7 N. Conway InDespensable Philadelphia, PA
#8 N.  Talbert ENumerated Collingswood, NJ
#9 K. Wright EXemplary Charlotte, NC